Birthdays

HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU:

27 October – Kimberly Molapisi 1Y

28 October – Maalehah Moorad 1X

Lentle Kgoadi 2Y

29 October – Omogolo Kenasi Rec. B

Refiloe Ramokgalo 7Y


16 October – Reneilwe Serema 3X

19 October – Naadiyah Kesitilwe 1Y

20 October – Letso Moagi Rec. Y

22 October – Niranjan Pullarote 2X


10 October – Talinda Matlhare 5X

11 October – Tarun Edakunni 4Y

12 October – Motheo Mosweu Rec. B

Khaya Letsunyane 2X

14 October – Tefo Mmopi 2X

15 October – Anna Kayla Angaine 2Y


5 October –  Nomfanelo Moyo 7Y

6 October – Diba Omphile 1X

Musawenkosi Gwizi 2Y

8 October – Karabo Mosweu 2Y


25 September – Mira Arul Rec. Y

Olebogang Bogatsu 5Y

Reabetswe Bogatsu 7Y

Mrs. Inambao

26 September – Abaleng Maedza 5Y

27 September – Uzumaki Chatsama Rec. Y

30 September – Kgosi Mzwinila 2Y

Mbako Pelaelo 6X


19 September – Matlhogonolo Leoketsa 5Y

20 September – Lawrence Mareya 4Y

Kutlwano Modise 7Y

21 September – Motse Mosimaneotsile 7Y

22 September – Aadil Ebrahim 3X

24 September – Wame Slave 1X

Resego Mabua 4X


11 September – Letso Moagi 1Y

14 September – Keletso Baruti 4Y

15 September – Leilani Lesedi Rec. B

16 September – Kitso Seakamo Rec. B

17 September – Nicola Gwaza 1Y

Bella Bodi 3Y

Arefa Kewakae 4X


6 September –  Erykah Chiweshe 2X

8 September – Ipuseng Tsheko 7Y

9 September – Revant Korvuri Rec. Y

Ms. Phaure

10 September – Shingai Zimucha 2Y

Kgato Moagi 4Y

Warona Dihutso 5X

Mr. Ncana


14 August – Ayanda Chikede Rec. Y

Betsho Ditlhogo Rec. Y

15 August – Loago Molefe Rec. B

Omogolo Mashinyana 5Y

Megan Turp 5Y

17 August – Imrana Akoob 5Y

18 August – Dean Sithole 4Y

19 August – Ishe Muringi 1X

Lianne Ardern 2X

20 August – Thulaganyo Menyatso 3Y

21 August – Rethabile Balopi 3X

22 August – Lefika Mosweu 4X

23 August – Mqondisi Jackalas 4X

24 August – Mano Senthil-Maran 6Y

25 August – Katso Kgathi 2X

26 August – Mohammed Umar Shaikh Rec. B

Thobo Sediadie Rec. Y

Tristan Kuswane 1X

27 August – Thabiso Okie 3X

Miss Dokakis

28 August – Luyando Chiweshe 4X

29 August – Aoki Chatsama 1Y

Anaya Oreeng Rec. B

30 August – Ranewa Mashinyana 1X

Letlotlo Tshetlhane Rec. Y

31 August – Wetsho Sebonego 1X

Rorisang Mashinyana 2Y

Sekgabo Ramaabya 4Y

1 September – Lone Kenasi Rec. B

2 September – Arefa Mmopiemang 3X

Katso Mokgosana 5X

Motheo Seitei 5X

3 September – Atang Makati 3Y


7 August – Kgotso Seokamo 3Y

8 August – Etsile Mmopiemang 1X

Mrs. Viljoen

9 August – Mrs Shaik

10 August – Mr Moremi

11 August – Katlo Mokgosana 4X

Tlotlo Lekobane 6Y

13 August – Nandita Sundarajan 2X

Resego Giddie 3X


31 July – Nobulele Moyo 3X

Rachna Mohan 4Y

Mukudzei Chiomba 6X

Leruo Matlho 6Y

1 August – Mujtaba Khan 5Y

4 August – Reece Matthews 7Y

Mrs Ditsie

5 August – Ashleigh Solomon 7Y


24 July – Mrs. Allie

25 July – Lefika Maseko 2X

Malama Malama 7X

26 July – Masentle Seitei 5X

27 July – Munesa Karidza Rec. B

28 July – Aisha Ahmed 5Y

Rethabile Thabo 6Y

Mrs Lees


17 July – Gladys Chikede 5Y

19 July – Resego Chalashika 3Y

21 July – Tumelo Reetsang 1Y

Rethabile Mogorosi 5X

Gaoesi Moseki 6X

Robin Turp 7&

22 July – Puso Moseki 7Y

Oabile Baitshepi 7X

23 July – Levi Motshome Rec B.

Gugu Kethsabile 5X


10 July – Mr. Moremi

11 July – Katlo Mokgosana 4X

Tlotlo Lekobane 6Y

13 July – Nandita Sundarajan 2X

Resego Giddie 3X

14 July -Ayanda Chikede Rec. Y

Betsho Ditlhogo Rec. Y

15 July – Loago Molefi Rec. B

Omogolo Mashinyana 5Y

Megan Turp 5Y


4 July – Nlisi Mphathiwa 6Y

5 July -Sedi Mongwaketse 3Y

Reejay Seboni 5X

Legae Moloi 6X

7 July – Taye Gopolang 1Y

Kexin Zhang 2X

8 July – Ushe Habangana 4Y


27 June – Ali Bobat 1X

Amantle Moeti 6X

29 June – Matthew Nasha 3Y

30 June – Abaleng Mmelesi 4Y

Aaryan Cherian 7X

1July – Lefika Mokgathong 2Y

Jaiden Setlang 3X

Molemo Chavapi 3Y

Rona Mosethlhanyane 6Y

Mrs. Mare


19 June – Michelle Jack 7X

Mr. Hoosain

20 June – Megan D’Souza 2X

Rylan D’Souza 4X

Legakwa Tshetlhane 5Y

Anele Maedza 7Y

21 June – Katso Phuthego Rec. B

Palesa Gora 1X

22 June – Letang Masule Rec. Y

23 June – Jeremy Sameke 4Y

24 June – Letang Masule Rec. Y

25 June – Refentse Mzwinila 4X


11 June – Larona Masunga 7Y

13 June – Goabaone Gasemotho 6X

14 June – Teto Tshiamo 5X

15 June – Letlole Sebonego 5Y

16 June – Setlhoa Bakwena 2X


5 June – Karli Potgieter 1X

Reagile Kalaben 4X

7 June – Batho Motubudi 4Y

Mrs. Chiweshe

8 June – Refilwe Selelo Rec. Y

Zanele Bonyongo 5X

Amantle Mokone 6Y

Mr. Noko

9 June – Kayur Harry 7Y

10 June – Sesame Mashaba 4X


29 May – Lienke Zondagh 5Y

31 May – Daniel Chiwila 5X

1 June – Anele Makgalemele 1Y

2 June – Immanuel Phefo 1Y

Wei Xu 4Y


23 May – Sebaga Rakgabo Rec. Y

Sesha Malope Rec. B

Judah Molefe 6Y

Leungo-Lame Mphetolang 7Y

Ms. Masule

25 May – Lekgotla Molosiwa 2X

26 May – Srinidhi Senthil-Maran 2Y

Kagisano Segage 6X

Mrs. Gaba

27 May – Nataizya Nthala 1Y

Kago Monageng 2X

Rotlhe Mosetlhanyane 3Y

28 May – Lefika Mannathoko 2Y

Matthew Changwony 5X


1 May – Mukudzei Karidza 4X

3 May – Layla Nchindo 2Y

4 May – Melissa Mokgwathi Rec. B

Zahraa Makda 5X

Mr. Ntini

7 May – Nonceba Sisulu 4Y

Lebopo Setshogo 6Y

9 May – Tswelelo Seitshiro 1X

11 May – Itani Dabutha 1Y

Kagiso Gasemotho 3X

Warona Tlale 3X

Agang Gasemotho 3Y

12 May – Aleyo Mathengwane 1Y

14  May – Botho Mmopi 2Y

16 May – Mokgosi Moroka Rec. B

17 May – Thomo Mokgatle 3Y

18 May – Theo Makola 3X

19 May – Mathiba Makolo 7X

20 May – Kopo Palaelo Rec. Y

21 May – Wanatsha Pie 4Y


19 April -Razzato Khandoker Rec. Y

Tumo Gaboilwe 7X

20 April – Molemo Matsake 1X

Jordane Afamefuna 6X

21 April – Sebaga Setiko 4Y

22 April – Mary-Anne Manokore 1Y

23 April – Johannes van Staden 3Y

24 April – Lefika Serokane 1Y

25 April – Ziyaad Khan 5X

26 April – Bonolo Diabkwane 6X

28 April – Pushan Sarker 4X

Adriaan Scharnick 5X

Abhra Ghosh 6X

30 April – Yahya Ebrahim 2X

Rorisang Moremi 3X

Resego Kepadisa 7X


10 April – Anele Nadisah 1X

Kholeka Letsunyane 6X

Mrs. Zimbiti

11 April – Benco Van Rooyen 7X

13 April – Yusrah Ebrahim Rec. Y

Troy Mooki – 2X

15 April – Heather Mongwaketse 3X

16 April – Luba Christmas 4X


3 April – Angela Kayembe 6X

Sekgele Sosome 6X

4 April – Letso Kebitsang Rec. Y

5 April – Entle Monageng 5X

6 April – Akshaj Sunil 6Y

Mohammed Khan 7X

7 April – Mrs MacKay

9 April – Shane Zhang 2X


29 March – Thulisa Mfasi Rec. Y

Azeem Moorad 3Y

30 March – Leatile Mmolawa 4Y

1 April – Sebilo Mashungwa 4X

2 April – Lesha Pitso 3X


20 March – Leano Setlang 6Y

21 March – Thengiwe Gwaza Rec. Y

Bumo Nlumbile 4X

25 March – Maatla Chawaphi Rec. B

Lefika Maseko 1X

Jasmin Puleng 2X

26 March – Thobo Dihutso 1Y

Catarina Marques 7Y

28 March – Renee Seitei 2X

Kutloano Sejoe 5X


13 March – Katlo Menyatso 1Y

14 March – Thabile Kgasa 2Y

Ni’matullah Malique 4Y

Larona Mongwaketse 6X

16 March – Ira Greville 6X

Mrs. Coetzer

19 March – Aone Mpoeleng 4Y


7 March – Resego Manau 2X

Reitumetse Tapela 4X

8 March – Tafadzwa Chideke 3Y

9 March – Joshua Hinzel 1X

10 March – Ojasvi Kapoor 1Y

11 March – Mr. Turner

Mrs Beck

12 March – Ajay Pontsho 7X

Dr. Adekanmbi


27 Feb – Abiela Mathwai 4Y

28 Feb – Teto Ramakoloi Rec. B

Kgotla Mautle 4Y

29 Feb – Samarah Pule Rec.B

Moagi Molefhe Rec. B

1 Mar -Revya Panwar Rec. Y

Alethea Burzlaff 2X

Thabisang Seleke 3X

2 Mar – Cathal Mafa Rec. Y

Srihari Sriram 6X

3 Mar – Mark Eric-Sepato 4Y

4 Mar – Othata Mogodi 5Y


20 Feb – Sesadi Masie 1X

21 Feb – Peter Moetse 5Y

23 Feb – Didintle Kelaletswe Rec. B

Omogolo Chijara Rec. B

Letlanang Kabayankwe 1Y

Mia van Staden 2Y

24 Feb – Kirtida Kapoor 2Y

26 Feb – Chris Rossouw 4X


14 Feb – Reuben Meiring Rec. B

Miss Seofeleng

16 Feb – Segosi Setiko 2X

19 Feb – Larona Kibadu 7Y


7 Feb – Joy Changwony Rec. Y

8 Feb – Tadiwa Sameke 1X

Thero Matlho 7X

10 Feb – Luba Habangana 1X

Sethunya Pontsho 2X

Aobakwe Motlhabane 6X

12 Feb – Laone Kelaletswe 7Y


30 Jan – Jason Kebonang 3X

Zaid Iqbal 4X

1 Feb – Mbako Nyepi Rec. Y

Nthabeleng Semele 4Y

2- Feb – Lefika Matsetse 1X

Brayden Seroke 2Y

3 Feb – Enele Moseki 4Y

Oratile Saleshando 6Y

Tachiwana Habana 6X

4 Feb – Resego Balopi 1X

Losika Sosome 3X

5 Feb – Boitshepo Paseko 7 x


1 Jan – Nataizya Malama 5X

Agang Mautle 6Y

3 Jan – Christiaan Scharnick 2Y

4 Jan – Toro Mannathoko 2Y

Resego Selelo 4X

5 Jan – Anesa Lesego Rec. B

Zina Maluzo 3X

Fanilo Maluzo 3X

6 Jan – Mrs Alex

Qinisile Jackalas 7Y

7 Jan – Katlego Marata 3Y

8 Jan – Masedi Pontsho 3X

10 Jan – Dr. Khan

Lelani Muzila 7X

11 Jan – Arona Kelaletswe 4Y

12 Jan – Mark Monare 7X

13 Jan – Anele Oteng Rec. B

Nathan Chilume 2X

14 Jan – Tarleene Kaur 2X

17 Jan – Rodella Modisng Rec. Y

18 Jan – Lame Boakgomo 2X

Larona Magole 5Y

19 Jan – Boleng Lemogang 1X

Tlhwatlhwa Lemogang 1Y

Katleho Thabo 4X

20 Jan – Leanna Lekobane 1X

Abale Mojalemotho 3Y

21 Jan – Zahra Iqbal 1X

23 Jan – Resego Mooki 5X

Anele Champane 6Y

Pablo Modise 6X

24 Jan – Peo Sekwale 4Y

Siddarth Mohan 1Y

26 Jan – Skye Baaitse 3X

28 Jan – Bahumi Tsonope 1X

29 Jan – Ogone Tselaesele 2Y

Nasima Steyn 4X

Tesana Majaha 5Y

Marang Morolong 5Y

Misha Makosha 5X